Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 17-12-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11729.1111799.9111918.51
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13542.5813665.5713858.04
CHFSWISS FRANC12149.6112235.2612407.76
EUREURO18850.3518907.0719135.33
GBPBRITISH POUND27683.4527878.628378.34
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2025.952040.232064.87
JPYJAPANESE YEN134.63135.99138.19
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9406.039472.349625.12
THBTHAI BAHT377.55381.36396.92
USDUS DOLLAR158851591115913

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác