Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 21-5-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11862.211933.812053.74
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR12408.512521.1912697.54
CHFSWISS FRANC12784.8412874.9613056.48
EUREURO19839.3719899.0720139.31
GBPBRITISH POUND28678.528880.6629398.36
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2007.612021.762046.16
JPYJAPANESE YEN144.11145.57147.91
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9418.519484.99637.88
THBTHAI BAHT385.11389404.88
USDUS DOLLAR158251584715849

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác