Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 29-9-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11910.9111982.8112103.25
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13341.7213462.8913652.5
CHFSWISS FRANC12137.5212223.0812395.4
EUREURO18967.619024.6719254.35
GBPBRITISH POUND27676.5227871.6228371.24
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2021.42035.652060.23
JPYJAPANESE YEN137.61139141.24
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9266.259331.579482.07
THBTHAI BAHT374.65378.43393.87
USDUS DOLLAR158601588915891

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác