Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 5-8-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR120391211112235
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR140071413414335
CHFSWISS FRANC128231291413097
EUREURO203102037120619
GBPBRITISH POUND297822999230419
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR203320482073
JPYJAPANESE YEN136138140
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR99891005910223
THBTHAI BAHT410414431
USDUS DOLLAR159851601216014

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác