Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 25-5-2008

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15,560.2015,654.1215,987.40
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR16,427.1416,576.3316,962.89
CHFSWISS FRANC15,746.5815,857.5816,227.61
EUREURO25,651.7625,728.9526,276.71
GBPBRITISH POUND32,129.6732,356.1633,111.18
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,084.342,099.032,143.71
JPYJAPANESE YEN155.01156.58160.56
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR11,934.4712,018.6012,323.67
THBTHAI BAHT477.61477.61601.75
USDUS DOLLAR16,195.0016,202.0016,204.00

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác