Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 5-5-2008

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR14,905.4814,995.4515,180.25
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR15,566.7115,708.0815,933.27
CHFSWISS FRANC15,085.0615,191.4015,409.40
EUREURO24,688.8124,763.1025,068.27
GBPBRITISH POUND31,410.2131,631.6332,085.54
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,042.842,057.242,082.59
JPYJAPANESE YEN150.34151.86154.35
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR11,659.4011,741.5911,933.93
THBTHAI BAHT471.38471.38588.69
USDUS DOLLAR16,115.0016,130.0016,137.00

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác