Tỷ giá hối đoái ngày 4-4-2008

 
 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR14,539.8114,627.5814,895.84
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR15,782.93115,926.2716,250.59
CHFSWISS FRANC15,738.1915,849.1316,172.10
EUREURO25,052.5425,127.9225,588.74
GBPBRITISH POUND31,758.6131,982.4932,634.23
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,046.532,060.962,098.76
JPYJAPANESE YEN154.81156.37159.88
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR11,486.3011,567.2711,826.62
THBTHAI BAHT472.92472.92594.12
USDUS DOLLAR16,090.0016,118.0016,120.00

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác