Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 12-5-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR12292.8912367.0912491.39
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR14308.8414438.7914642.16
CHFSWISS FRANC13009.4713101.1813285.88
EUREURO20367.2820428.5720675.19
GBPBRITISH POUND29700.4929909.8630446
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2034.562048.92073.64
JPYJAPANESE YEN142.03143.46145.78
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR10061.4910132.4210295.84
THBTHAI BAHT411.35415.51432.47
USDUS DOLLAR159151597915981

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác