Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 5-6-2008

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16,420.9116,520.0317,197.17
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17,048.0117,202.8417,943.57
CHFSWISS FRANC16,564.3116,681.0817,399.59
EUREURO26,782.5126,863.1027,964.18
GBPBRITISH POUND33,861.1734,099.8735,568.65
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,213.182,228.782,320.13
JPYJAPANESE YEN163.57165.22172.68
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR12,646.4112,735.5613,310.71
THBTHAI BAHT506.66506.66613.78
USDUS DOLLAR16,265.0016,268.0016,268.00
(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác