Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 6-5-2008

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15,095.2315,186.3515,369.68
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR15,693.8015,836.3316,059.38
CHFSWISS FRANC15,133.6015,240.2815,455.14
EUREURO24,819.1824,893.8625,194.39
GBPBRITISH POUND31,420.8331,642.3332,088.44
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,044.702,059.112,083.97
JPYJAPANESE YEN151.23152.76155.22
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR11,716.2111,798.8011,989.10
THBTHAI BAHT472.32472.32589.72
USDUS DOLLAR16,130.0016,143.0016,145.00

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác