Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 10-4-2008

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR14,828.5214,918.0315,106.56
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR15,552.1415,693.3815,923.31
CHFSWISS FRANC15,900.3416,012.4316,247.25
EUREURO25,279.4525,355.5225,675.96
GBPBRITISH POUND31,387.6731,608.9332,072.48
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,042.092,056.492,082.48
JPYJAPANESE YEN156.07157.65160.28
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR11,647.0511,729.1511,924.99
THBTHAI BAHT471.15471.15588.59
USDUS DOLLAR16,070.0016,100.0016,119.00

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác