Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 10-8-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR121231219612320
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR140501417714379
CHFSWISS FRANC128771296813152
EUREURO204122047320723
GBPBRITISH POUND300673027930710
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR203220472072
JPYJAPANESE YEN136138140
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR100291010010264
THBTHAI BAHT414418435
USDUS DOLLAR159851601016012

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác