Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 12-10-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR117851185611977
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR138731399914198
CHFSWISS FRANC124481253612714
EUREURO199241998320227
GBPBRITISH POUND293702957729997
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR203420482073
JPYJAPANESE YEN132133135
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR99571002710190
THBTHAI BAHT415420437
USDUS DOLLAR160301605516057

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác