Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 13-3-2008

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR14,406.7914,493.7514,763.06
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR15,451.5315,591.8615,913.15
CHFSWISS FRANC15,093.8215,200.2215,513.66
EUREURO23,926.0823,998.0724,443.98
GBPBRITISH POUND31,069.3831,288.4031,933.58
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR1,970.561,984.452,021.32
JPYJAPANESE YEN150.29151.81155.25
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR11,080.3611,158.4711,411.36
THBTHAI BAHT456.65456.65567.26
USDUS DOLLAR15,861.0015,861.0015,863.00

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác