Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 19-10-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11749.5811820.511939.3
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13308.0113428.8713618.01
CHFSWISS FRANC12057.1812142.1812313.36
EUREURO18818.8118875.4419103.32
GBPBRITISH POUND27407.3127600.5128095.27
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2024.362038.632063.25
JPYJAPANESE YEN135.03136.39138.59
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9248.969314.169464.38
THBTHAI BAHT378.19382.01397.61
USDUS DOLLAR158801591115913

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác