Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 19-8-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR120561212912253
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR139991412614327
CHFSWISS FRANC128071289713080
EUREURO203462040720656
GBPBRITISH POUND297482995830384
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR203220462071
JPYJAPANESE YEN135137139
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR100131008410248
THBTHAI BAHT413417434
USDUS DOLLAR159801600816010

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác