Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 22-4-2008

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR15,015.5615,106.2015,290.47
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR15,759.1015,902.2216,128.20
CHFSWISS FRANC15,764.2515,875.3816,101.20
EUREURO25,434.2125,510.7425,821.92
GBPBRITISH POUND31,505.8231,727.9232,179.24
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,040.842,055.232,080.30
JPYJAPANESE YEN153.51155.06157.58
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR11,742.7311,825.5112,017.74
THBTHAI BAHT474.17474.17592.10
USDUS DOLLAR16,090.0016,112.0016,118.00

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác