Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 23-10-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR120731214512269
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR140521417914381
CHFSWISS FRANC126001268912869
EUREURO201032016420410
GBPBRITISH POUND298453005530482
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR203920532078
JPYJAPANESE YEN133134137
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR100741014510310
THBTHAI BAHT419423441
USDUS DOLLAR160501607816080

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác