Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 23-12-2007

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR135921367413885
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR157591590216171
CHFSWISS FRANC136411373813970
EUREURO227492281823157
GBPBRITISH POUND313403156132066
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR202520392074
JPYJAPANESE YEN139141143
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR108251090211088
THBTHAI BAHT452452570
USDUS DOLLAR160311603616051

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác