Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 24-5-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11857.1711928.7412048.62
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR14003.3114130.4814329.5
CHFSWISS FRANC13014.2213105.9613290.74
EUREURO20250.0920311.0220556.22
GBPBRITISH POUND29592.1329800.7430334.94
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2032.522046.852071.57
JPYJAPANESE YEN139.95141.36143.64
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9907.019976.8510137.77
THBTHAI BAHT402.29406.35422.93
USDUS DOLLAR159451596915971

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác