Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 25-10-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyểnkhoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR120691214212266
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR140261415314355
CHFSWISS FRANC125241261212792
EUREURO200282008820333
GBPBRITISH POUND296992990930334
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR203920532078
JPYJAPANESE YEN132134136
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR100741014510310
THBTHAI BAHT420424441
USDUS DOLLAR160551608016082

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác