Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 25-3-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11303.4411371.6711485.95
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13467.3113589.6213781.02
CHFSWISS FRANC12072.1812157.2812328.68
EUREURO19086.2619143.6919374.81
GBPBRITISH POUND27426.127619.4428114.53
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2025.242039.522064.14
JPYJAPANESE YEN132.97134.31136.47
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9689.899758.29915.6
THBTHAI BAHT396.8400.81417.17
USDUS DOLLAR159051591815926

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác