Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 26-1-2007

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR122751234912488
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR133311345313645
CHFSWISS FRANC126741276412946
EUREURO205682063020883
GBPBRITISH POUND310893130931756
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR202820422067
JPYJAPANESE YEN129131133
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR102851035710526
THBTHAI BAHT454458487
USDUS DOLLAR160431604316046

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác