Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 27-10-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR121481222112346
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR140881421614418
CHFSWISS FRANC126471273712918
EUREURO202332029420541
GBPBRITISH POUND299633017430603
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR204020542079
JPYJAPANESE YEN133134136
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR101101018110347
THBTHAI BAHT422426444
USDUS DOLLAR160551608116083

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác