Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 28-3-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11127.5811194.7511307.27
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13416.8513538.713729.38
CHFSWISS FRANC12005.2212089.8512260.31
EUREURO18962.0319019.0919248.69
GBPBRITISH POUND27439.1327632.5628127.89
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2025.842040.122064.74
JPYJAPANESE YEN134.46135.82138.02
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9694.729763.069920.52
THBTHAI BAHT397.95401.97418.37
USDUS DOLLAR159001592015930

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác