Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 30-6-2008

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR16,041.1616,137.9916,381.28
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR16,444.9116,594.2616,845.68
CHFSWISS FRANC16,338.9716,454.1516,703.46
EUREURO26,417.7226,497.2126,896.67
GBPBRITISH POUND33,195.0633,429.0633,933.01
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,133.152,148.192,180.74
JPYJAPANESE YEN155.99157.57159.95
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR12,232.9212,319.1512,505.80
THBTHAI BAHT474.06474.06518.05
USDUS DOLLAR16,840.0016,842.0016,844.00

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác