Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 3-4-2008

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR14,564.8414,652.7614,921.59
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR15,625.1615,767.0616,088.25
CHFSWISS FRANC15,754.5115,865.5716,189.00
EUREURO25,027.9025,103.2125,563.78
GBPBRITISH POUND31,599.9931,822.7532,471.48
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,044.402,058.812,096.58
JPYJAPANESE YEN154.91156.47159.98
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR11,507.8011,588.9211,848.85
THBTHAI BAHT473.83473.83595.27
USDUS DOLLAR16,090.0016,120.0016,120.00

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác