Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 4-10-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR118041187511996
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR140651419314394
CHFSWISS FRANC127091279912981
EUREURO202512031220560
GBPBRITISH POUND298623007330501
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR203320472072
JPYJAPANESE YEN134135137
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR99881005910222
THBTHAI BAHT415419436
USDUS DOLLAR160251605016052

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác