Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 8-6-2008

 
Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR17,171.6917,275.3417,966.88
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR17,497.2817,656.1918,399.48
CHFSWISS FRANC17,196.6117,317.8318,047.13
EUREURO27,966.2428,050.3929,173.26
GBPBRITISH POUND34,968.5835,215.0936,698.08
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,288.362,304.492,396.74
JPYJAPANESE YEN167.39169.08176.55
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR13,062.7513,154.8313,736.26
THBTHAI BAHT519.01519.01628.17
USDUS DOLLAR16,285.0016,285.0016,285.00

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác