Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 8-8-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR120821215512279
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR140671419514396
CHFSWISS FRANC128701296013145
EUREURO203452040620655
GBPBRITISH POUND300683028030710
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR203220472072
JPYJAPANESE YEN137138140
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR100211009110255
THBTHAI BAHT412417434
USDUS DOLLAR159851601116013

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác