Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 9-12-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR125211259712747
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR137381386314085
CHFSWISS FRANC132501334313556
EUREURO211442120821504
GBPBRITISH POUND310823130131801
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR204220562085
JPYJAPANESE YEN137138140
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR102851035710544
THBTHAI BAHT439443462
USDUS DOLLAR160501606616096

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác