Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 9-8-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR119971206912192
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR139951412214322
CHFSWISS FRANC128171290813091
EUREURO202682032920577
GBPBRITISH POUND299623017330603
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR203220462071
JPYJAPANESE YEN136137139
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR99961006710230
THBTHAI BAHT412417434
USDUS DOLLAR159801600716009

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác