Tỉ giá hối đoái sáng ngày 18-3-2010

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST. DOLLAR17350.217454.9317749.11
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR18576.5718745.2819023.12
CHFSWISS FRANC17826.9117952.5818255.15
EUREURO25922.2326000.2326385.61
GBPBRITISH POUND28812.8229015.9329446.01
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2425.242442.342478.54
JPYJAPANESE YEN206.29208.37212.73
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR13510.2913605.5313807.19
THBTHAI BAHT578.22578.22604.66
USDUS DOLLAR190801908019100

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác