Tỉ giá hối đoái sáng ngày 4-3-2010

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST. DOLLAR17057.9317160.917449.92
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR18253.4718419.2418692.03
CHFSWISS FRANC17656.117780.5618080.01
EUREURO25942.926020.9626406.32
GBPBRITISH POUND28454.4128654.9929079.36
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2431.232448.372484.63
JPYJAPANESE YEN212.38214.53218.15
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR13485.7313580.813781.93
THBTHAI BAHT573.35573.35599.56
USDUS DOLLAR190501905019100

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác