Tỷ giá hối đoái, sáng 5-1-2011

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
EUREURO27,216.5127,298.4127,733.00
USDUS DOLLAR19,495.0019,495.0019,500.00
AUDAUST. DOLLAR20,517.2020,641.0521,011.63
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR20,401.1020,586.3820,914.11
CHFSWISS FRANC21,501.2121,652.7822,041.53
GBPBRITISH POUND31,761.2331,985.1332,494.32
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2,626.372,644.882,686.98
JPYJAPANESE YEN247.92250.42254.91
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR15,837.4915,949.1316,203.04
THBTHAI BAHT673.04673.04704.58


Nguồn Vietcombank

 

Các tin, bài viết khác