Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 10-3-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11551.411621.1311737.93
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13500.0513622.6513814.52
CHFSWISS FRANC11922.8112006.8612176.14
EUREURO18748.6518805.0719032.09
GBPBRITISH POUND27218.7527410.6227901.97
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2023.432037.692062.29
JPYJAPANESE YEN131.86133.19135.33
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9621.379689.199845.47
THBTHAI BAHT394.08398.06414.3
USDUS DOLLAR158951590915911

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác