Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 10-5-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR12108.4412181.5312303.95
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR12602.5912717.0412896.15
CHFSWISS FRANC12956.4713047.813231.76
EUREURO20154.3220214.9620459
GBPBRITISH POUND29384.0529591.1930121.63
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2005.42019.542043.92
JPYJAPANESE YEN147.14148.63151.03
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9489.899556.799710.93
THBTHAI BAHT388.86392.79408.83
USDUS DOLLAR158101583915841

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác