Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 11-10-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11914.5211986.4412106.9
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13316.3613437.313626.56
CHFSWISS FRANC12198.2512284.2412457.44
EUREURO18981.4919038.6119268.45
GBPBRITISH POUND27475.8527669.5428165.53
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2023.072037.332061.93
JPYJAPANESE YEN136.85138.23140.45
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9289.099354.579505.45
THBTHAI BAHT377.79381.61397.19
USDUS DOLLAR158701589815900

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác