Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 11-1-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11799.6611870.8911990.19
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13478.9813601.3913792.96
CHFSWISS FRANC12250.9612337.3212511.26
EUREURO19013.6419070.8519301.09
GBPBRITISH POUND27679.7727874.8928374.56
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2026.932041.222065.86
JPYJAPANESE YEN136.43137.81140.03
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9589.79657.39813.06
THBTHAI BAHT388.08392408
USDUS DOLLAR158901591715919

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác