Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 13-9-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR12069.112141.9512263.97
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13193.613313.4213500.93
CHFSWISS FRANC12455.8112543.6212720.46
EUREURO19336.1519394.3319628.47
GBPBRITISH POUND28498.6228699.5229213.97
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2019.582033.822058.38
JPYJAPANESE YEN141.44142.87145.17
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9324.489390.219541.67
THBTHAI BAHT376.8380.61396.15
USDUS DOLLAR158501588015882

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác