Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 14-12-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11832.5911904.0112023.65
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13626.7613750.5113944.18
CHFSWISS FRANC12124.912210.3712382.53
EUREURO18825.518882.1519110.11
GBPBRITISH POUND27735.2327930.7528431.42
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2024.472038.742063.36
JPYJAPANESE YEN130.18131.49133.61
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9370.359436.49588.6
THBTHAI BAHT375.23379.02394.49
USDUS DOLLAR158751590215904

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác