Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 14-8-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR12132.9712206.2112328.89
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR12982.4213100.3213284.84
CHFSWISS FRANC12557.481264612824.3
EUREURO19597.0819656.0519893.35
GBPBRITISH POUND28321.9628521.6129032.87
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2015.992030.22054.7
JPYJAPANESE YEN141.61143.04145.34
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9489.369556.259710.39
THBTHAI BAHT377.43381.24396.8
USDUS DOLLAR158401586715869

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác