Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 16-5-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11886.8611958.6112078.79
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR12315.712427.5512602.59
CHFSWISS FRANC12737.4112827.213008.04
EUREURO19780.0919839.6120079.13
GBPBRITISH POUND28856.9129060.3329581.25
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2004.492018.622042.98
JPYJAPANESE YEN144.76146.22148.58
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9397.799464.049616.68
THBTHAI BAHT387.85391.77407.77
USDUS DOLLAR158201583615838

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác