Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 17-3-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR12407.612482.4912607.95
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR12928.4813045.8913229.64
CHFSWISS FRANC1351513610.2713802.15
EUREURO21002.3221065.5221319.84
GBPBRITISH POUND30016.130227.6930769.54
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2000.282014.382038.7
JPYJAPANESE YEN148.4149.9152.32
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9605.059672.769828.78
THBTHAI BAHT398.62402.65419.09
USDUS DOLLAR157751580515807

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác