Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 20-6-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR12198.812272.4312395.77
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR12720.0412835.5613016.34
CHFSWISS FRANC12394.1212481.4912657.47
EUREURO19233.2319291.119524
GBPBRITISH POUND28592.528794.0629310.21
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2015.632029.842054.34
JPYJAPANESE YEN143.24144.69147.03
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9361.669427.659579.71
THBTHAI BAHT374.76378.55394.01
USDUS DOLLAR158451587315875

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác