Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 22-11-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11583.2311653.1511770.27
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13246.2213366.5213554.78
CHFSWISS FRANC11891.211975.0312143.87
EUREURO18490.9818546.6218770.52
GBPBRITISH POUND26923.0727112.8627598.87
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2024.912039.182063.8
JPYJAPANESE YEN131.21132.54134.68
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9222.549287.559437.35
THBTHAI BAHT374.33378.11393.55
USDUS DOLLAR158751590315905

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác