Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 27-2-2006

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11606.9811677.0411794.4
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13631.1113754.913948.63
CHFSWISS FRANC11873.3211957.0212125.6
EUREURO18666.2218722.3918948.41
GBPBRITISH POUND27301.0727493.5227986.35
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2024.692038.962063.58
JPYJAPANESE YEN133.88135.23137.41
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9645.129713.119869.77
THBTHAI BAHT391.4395.35411.49
USDUS DOLLAR158901591415916

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác