Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 29-12-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR11454.2411523.3811639.2
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR13446.3113568.4313759.53
CHFSWISS FRANC11925.5712009.6412178.96
EUREURO18665.9318722.118948.12
GBPBRITISH POUND26965.4127155.527642.28
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2024.832039.12063.72
JPYJAPANESE YEN132.14133.47135.63
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9401.869468.149620.86
THBTHAI BAHT376.7380.51396.05
USDUS DOLLAR158751590315905

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác