Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 30-3-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR12067.9612140.812262.82
ADCANADIAN DOLLAR12874.8412991.7713174.75
CHFSWISS FRANC12990.8313082.4113266.85
EUREURO20267.6620328.6520574.07
GBPBRITISH POUND29247.8629454.0429982.02
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR2003.062017.182041.54
JPYJAPANESE YEN144.54146148.36
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9429.379495.849649
THBTHAI BAHT390.15394.09410.17
USDUS DOLLAR158001582715829

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác