Tỉ giá hối đoái ngày 3-2-2005

Mã NTTên ngoại tệMua vàoChuyển khoảnBán ra
AUDAUST.DOLLAR12132.6212205.8612328.54
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR12571.0612685.232863.89
CHFSWISS FRANC13045.4513137.4113322.63
EUREURO20386.9220448.2620695.12
GBPBRITISH POUND29340.7829547.6130077.26
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR1998.842012.932037.23
JPYJAPANESE YEN149.31150.82153.26
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR9493.529560.449714.64
THBTHAI BAHT397.91401.93418.33
USDUS DOLLAR157651579315795

(Nguồn: Vietcombank)

Các tin, bài viết khác